FLAT 1, 4, FARLEY HILL, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-45.7%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1