Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOME PADDOCK, WEST ASHLING ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+56.6%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
-21.6%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8UF
← Back to All Properties