Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ENSTONE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.9%
Price Change
+£80,292 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£95,000
+545.9%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,292 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,708
Sold on 3 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6AW
← Back to All Properties