Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, ST PETERS ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
-11.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 2HS
← Back to All Properties