Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AUTUMN HILL, DUNORLAN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£990,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3QA
← Back to All Properties