44, PENDLE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+27.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1