Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, TEMPLERS HALL, 20, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£442,500
+5.4%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+44.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3BU
← Back to All Properties