Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAMBERT ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,328
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£18,328 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,328
+17.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,328 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+227.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2NA
← Back to All Properties