Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+17.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-2.9%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+165.5%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties