Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINDEN TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+68.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500
+29.5%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+109.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JQ
← Back to All Properties