88, HODGE CLOUGH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£146,000+24.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+151.4%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,545-6.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,700
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1