Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+62.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+30.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+12.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PR
← Back to All Properties