Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OUTFIELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+16.8%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+2.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FX
← Back to All Properties