Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+27.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,100
+17.5%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+228.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties