Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALINGTON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
-14.4%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+127.7%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5DF
← Back to All Properties