22, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+16.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+64.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1