19, BURNS WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+35.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+168.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1