Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FURZEBROOK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.7%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+25.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BX
← Back to All Properties