Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-16.2%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-18.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,950
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties