Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAERNARVON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+199.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7HJ
← Back to All Properties