9, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3PA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,500+22.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+57.6%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+43.0%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+12.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+26.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1