Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARRAR COURT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-0.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4BQ
← Back to All Properties