Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OAKFIELD PARK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+59.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2ST
← Back to All Properties