28, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+165.9%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250+5.5%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1