Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+16.8%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties