Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, DOBCROFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,094,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£1,094,500
+56.9%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£697,500
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9LF
← Back to All Properties