Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6GB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+14.9%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6GB
← Back to All Properties