Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TOFTWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 0PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+26.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,500
+8.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+56.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+67.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 0PU
← Back to All Properties