17A, HIGH STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+40.9%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,500+17.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+270.6%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1