26, TINTERN ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 0RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+114.1%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+27.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+28.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1