Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, DAWN COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+48.1%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,495
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 5FH
← Back to All Properties