420, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£209,000+30.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-10.0%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,750
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1