Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+69.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+20.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,200
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties