Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PASTURE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-1.7%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+139.7%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 8SG
← Back to All Properties