Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, JERVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+11.8%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+145.7%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PT
← Back to All Properties