Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-1.1%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties