19, IVY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+19.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+72.6%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1