Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GARTON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+143.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9NN
← Back to All Properties