Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£24,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+29.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,600
+80.2%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+57.0%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties