Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 232, FRESHFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-8.9%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9YG
← Back to All Properties