Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOUCHERS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£74,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+99.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 14 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties