Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOLLINS GROVE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,000
+9.7%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
-12.3%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+11.6%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1HG
← Back to All Properties