Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BUSHEY MILL CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 7RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+56.9%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£376,000
+61.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+108.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 7RA
← Back to All Properties