Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HARROWBY PLACE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-0.9%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2RA
← Back to All Properties