28, TASMAN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+11.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500+6.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950+155.9%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-8.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1