27, UPPER NORTHAM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.3%
Price Change
+£520,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+475.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£520,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500-62.9%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
-£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1