Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FINSBURY STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+154.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 6 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4NB
← Back to All Properties