Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WILLIAMSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+5.5%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+174.7%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3QA
← Back to All Properties