Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KETTERING ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£126,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+236.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£126,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NL
← Back to All Properties