Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+4.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
+6.8%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
-2.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+283.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£218,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GS
← Back to All Properties